Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Lördagen den 2 november 9:00

Tillbaka

Följande spelare är anmälda till denna start just nu:

 

Anmälda par


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Jörgen Andersson Team Clan BK A-SM
  Maria Persson BK Högland A-SM
2. Jonathan Eriksson BK Granen A-SM
  Linnéa Litchfield BS Hässle A-SM
3. Ivan Ljungholm Vimmerby BK A-SM
  Maria Eklöf IK Gotlandspärlan A-SM
4. Anton Persson Team Clan BK A-SM
  Linnea Rundgren Västerås SK BK A-SM
5. Jon Petersson Örgryte IS BF B-SM
  Sara Kristensson BK Högland B-SM
6. Robert Lindberg BK Jösse A-SM
  Matilda Hultgren AIK A-SM
7. Tomas Karlsson Västerås SK BK A-SM
  Sara Willforss BK Stjärnan A-SM
8. Lars Pejstrup Team Mariestad BK B-SM
  Ulrika Larsson BK Qvinns B-SM
9. Tommy Hultgren BK Glam B-SM
  Eva-lotta Hultgren BK Merci B-SM
10. Kim Ojala Team Pergamon BC A-SM
  Rebecka Jr Larsen BK Högland A-SM
11. Per Lidström Team Växjö BC B-SM
  Sara Einarsson Oskarshamns BK B-SM
12. Patrik Ahlstrand Team Mariestad BK A-SM
  Linda Jelson BK Qvinns A-SM
13. Viktor Gullberg Örgryte IS BF B-SM
  Madelene Gullberg BK Femtionian B-SM
14. Adam Hultgren BK Glam B-SM
  Barbro Hörman BK Merci B-SM
15. Frank Selander Bulltofta BK A-SM
  Eva Jönsson Bulltofta BK A-SM
16. Börje Allard Ten-Pin Club B-SM
  Nina Allard Ten-Pin Club B-SM
17. Jan Larsen Team Clan BK A-SM
  Yvonne Bjelke-Larsen BK Högland A-SM
 

 

Anmälda spelare


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Anton Persson Team Clan BK A-SM
2. Eva Jönsson Bulltofta BK A-SM
3. Frank Selander Bulltofta BK A-SM
4. Ivan Ljungholm Vimmerby BK A-SM
5. Jan Larsen Team Clan BK A-SM
6. Jonathan Eriksson BK Granen A-SM
7. Jörgen Andersson Team Clan BK A-SM
8. Kim Ojala Team Pergamon BC A-SM
9. Linda Jelson BK Qvinns A-SM
10. Linnéa Litchfield BS Hässle A-SM
11. Linnea Rundgren Västerås SK BK A-SM
12. Maria Eklöf IK Gotlandspärlan A-SM
13. Maria Persson BK Högland A-SM
14. Matilda Hultgren AIK A-SM
15. Patrik Ahlstrand Team Mariestad BK A-SM
16. Rebecka Jr Larsen BK Högland A-SM
17. Robert Lindberg BK Jösse A-SM
18. Sara Willforss BK Stjärnan A-SM
19. Tomas Karlsson Västerås SK BK A-SM
20. Yvonne Bjelke-Larsen BK Högland A-SM
21. Adam Hultgren BK Glam B-SM
22. Barbro Hörman BK Merci B-SM
23. Börje Allard Ten-Pin Club B-SM
24. Eva-lotta Hultgren BK Merci B-SM
25. Jon Petersson Örgryte IS BF B-SM
26. Lars Pejstrup Team Mariestad BK B-SM
27. Madelene Gullberg BK Femtionian B-SM
28. Nina Allard Ten-Pin Club B-SM
29. Per Lidström Team Växjö BC B-SM
30. Sara Einarsson Oskarshamns BK B-SM
31. Sara Kristensson BK Högland B-SM
32. Tommy Hultgren BK Glam B-SM
33. Ulrika Larsson BK Qvinns B-SM
34. Viktor Gullberg Örgryte IS BF B-SM